Итоговый протокол (командный зачёт) | ||||||
№ | Ф.И. | год рождения | команда | Место в личке | Сумма | Место в командном зачёте |
1 | Емельянов Антон | 1978 | БЛЕСНА | 15 | 40 | 2 |
2 | Емельянов Олег | 1949 | БЛЕСНА | 20 | ||
3 | Бывальцев Сергей | 1961 | БЛЕСНА | 5 | ||
4 | Паршков Валерий | 1978 | ЗАВОДНОЙ АПЕЛЬСИН | 8 | 33 | 1 |
5 | Гусев Сергей | 1958 | ЗАВОДНОЙ АПЕЛЬСИН | 3 | ||
6 | Гойибов Алишер | 1972 | ЗАВОДНОЙ АПЕЛЬСИН | 22 | ||
7 | Гвоздев Артур | 1997 | ЗОЛОТАЯ РЫБКА | 25 | 90 | 7 |
8 | Письменский Роман | 1981 | ЗОЛОТАЯ РЫБКА | 33 | ||
9 | Письменская Светлана | 1983 | ЗОЛОТАЯ РЫБКА | 32 | ||
10 | Лесманавичус Елена | 1970 | ЛЮДМИЛА | 30 | 95 | 8 |
11 | Панченков Александр | 1972 | ЛЮДМИЛА | 34 | ||
12 | Горбачев Александр | 1957 | ЛЮДМИЛА | 31 | ||
13 | Занин Павел | 1959 | МЕСТНЫЕ | 36 | 108 | 10 |
14 | Ярушкин Сергей | 1962 | МЕСТНЫЕ | 36 | ||
15 | Сапрыкин Виктор | 1975 | МЕСТНЫЕ | 36 | ||
17 | Ермилов Алексей | 1984 | МОРМЫШКА | 35 | 61 | 6 |
18 | Ермилова Валентина | 1989 | МОРМЫШКА | 7 | ||
19 | Конопацкий Андрей | 1988 | МОРМЫШКА | 19 | ||
20 | Зинин Антон | 1987 | ОГУ | 2 | 50 | 5 |
21 | Слепченко Николай | 1992 | ОГУ | 27 | ||
22 | Чистяков Дмитрий | 1978 | ОГУ | 21 | ||
23 | Гончаров Михаил | 1964 | РЕНО-НИССАН | 16 | 42 | 3 |
24 | Маняхин Сергей | 1961 | РЕНО-НИССАН | 17 | ||
25 | Лавров Алексей | 1986 | РЕНО-НИССАН | 9 | ||
26 | Голичников Дмитрий | 1986 | РЫБАКИ | 36 | 108 | 10 |
27 | Хусаинов Константин | 1988 | РЫБАКИ | 36 | ||
28 | Урлапов Илья | 1987 | РЫБАКИ | 36 | ||
29 | Земляков Иван | 1978 | СОДРУЖЕСТВО | 13 | 42 | 4 |
30 | Ивченков Александр | 1970 | СОДРУЖЕСТВО | 11 | ||
31 | Подмарев Иван | 1980 | СОДРУЖЕСТВО | 18 | ||
32 | Асеев Станислав | 1949 | ФИОН - ЧИСТЫЕ РУКИ | 36 | 84 | дисквалификация |
33 | Помигалов Валерий | 1936 | ФИОН - ЧИСТЫЕ РУКИ | 12 | ||
34 | Дронин Роман | 1981 | ФИОН - ЧИСТЫЕ РУКИ | 36 | ||
35 | Сазонов Дмитрий | 1979 | ФРОЛОВЧАНЕ | 36 | 101 | дисквалификация |
36 | Сазонова Елена | 1984 | ФРОЛОВЧАНЕ | 36 | ||
37 | Сазонов Никита | 2005 | ФРОЛОВЧАНЕ | 29 | ||
38 | Трацевский Евгений | 1974 | ЮЖНЫЙ РАЙОН | 26 | 98 | 9 |
39 | Кулькин Михаил | 1965 | ЮЖНЫЙ РАЙОН | 36 | ||
40 | Капцов Сергей | 1974 | ЮЖНЫЙ РАЙОН | 36 |